Page: #12 Aug 2015 Low Gross08/14/15
Gross Results
PosFltName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9Out101112131415161718InTotalGross- USGA tiebreak
White Par 454443435365344434453672
White Hcp 951511713117314161862124810
1A Cuddy, Bob454544436395444543453877077,038,025,12,05
2A Peckham, Gary554455645435334425463679079,036,025,15,06
3A Mogan, Ken555553455425334534553779079,037,026,14,05
4A Edwards, Joe555443546415445434553980080,039,026,14,05
5A Ford, Mike554443555406445723454080080,040,026,12,05
6A Clinton, Rich465454436417443535454081081,040,025,14,05
7A DeRenzo, Don454454546416345544454081081,040,027,13,05
8A Medina, Mark465444337405355654644383083,043,030,14,04
9A Berner, Stephen455474548464345545453985085,039,028,14,05
10A Collins, Norm555454647454345444484085085,040,029,16,08
11A Wayne, Ed464443657435446535554285085,042,029,15,05
12A Leach, Dale565473536447445444554286086,042,027,14,05
13A Mahoney, Mike475443546426455645454486086,044,029,14,05
14A Catarozoli, Stan455664456456445546454388088,043,029,15,05
15A Sikora, Peter464454548445454735474488088,044,030,16,07
16A Seebock, Chuck653454558455643646464489089,044,029,16,06
17A Boscacci, John565553546446545455564589089,045,030,16,06
18A Santos, Bob675544556476365535554390090,043,028,15,05
19A Wyman, John5745425464253465106565092092,050,038,17,06
1B Schweickart, Russell776443546465335537353985085,039,028,15,05
2B Rivas, Augie764454546456444535544085085,040,026,14,04
3B Roberts, Gerald465444546426344735654385085,043,030,16,05
4B O'Shea, Larry555553638454356634464186086,041,029,14,06
5B Goldberg, Steven754453537435366435654386086,043,029,16,05
6B Root, Michael664443547437346435754487087,044,030,17,05
7B Stefenoni, Wayne665444537446455545654589089,045,030,16,05
8B Scharton, David454453537406355656674989089,049,035,19,07
9B Winters, Fred465453656446554556474791091,047,031,17,07
10B Casarotti, Dennis664554557477475544364592092,045,027,13,06
11B Croy, James565664547486445636564593093,045,031,17,06
12B Everidge, Jack465554558476455535494693093,046,031,18,09
13B Miller, William6105344658517445636654697097,046,031,17,05
14B Burns, Ron565465757506555564564797097,047,031,15,06
15B DiMaggio, Tom5755545595064567466650100100,050,035,18,06
16B Mize, Rich6675644564976755655551100100,051,031,15,05
1C Dawson, Joseph576454457476355625364188088,041,027,14,06
2C Tarzia, Paul574554648485446545454290090,042,029,14,05
3C Chamberland, Thomas665553548476454535654390090,043,028,16,05
4C Del Carlo, Aldo566454658495367425464291091,042,028,15,06
5C Loughlin, Mike565453747466446546464591091,045,031,16,06
6C Franklin, Mike566434857486455536574694094,046,031,18,07
7C Dowd, Tim685553637487345446494694094,046,032,19,09
8C Warren, Ken665555537476375536574794094,047,031,18,07
9C Poldino, Lee4547446310475557735474895095,048,033,16,07
10C Wyrick, Jim475453657468557546465096096,050,032,16,06
11C King, Archie766534748505554448584898098,048,033,21,08
12C Lopez, Robert576563647496656646475099099,050,033,17,07
13C Sullivan, Thomas576653548495467635775099099,050,035,19,07
14C Wilson, Tom5575557585263556484849101101,049,035,20,08
15C Cramer, David6875545465053865676551101101,051,035,18,05
16C Larson, Lew5756646575164765465851102102,051,034,19,08
1D Sebastiani, James564564547465555635574692092,046,031,17,07
2D Mickelson, Bill475353836447456655464892092,048,032,15,06
3D Thompson, Gene467654539495546845474897097,048,034,16,07
4D Rinaldo, Ray577444737486474456674997097,049,032,19,07
5D Rossi, Jim565444449456456747585297097,052,037,20,08
6D Francoz, Christian576673555496554747564998098,049,033,18,06
7D Wachter, Mike8754645374953555457104998098,049,036,22,10
8D Sugrue, Tom6765635474966655376852101101,052,034,21,08
9D Williams, Robert G.5755457575074685466854104104,054,037,20,08
10D McClure, Bob5865535374773788466857104104,057,040,20,08
11D Del Carlo, Bob5745756595375576555853106106,053,036,18,08
12D Del Carlo, Raymond6695536395264977556655107107,055,036,17,06
13D Johnson, Harold L.6865637565267556577856108108,056,038,22,08
14D Kriegsman, Jim6857657395675566567754110110,054,037,20,07
15D Grant, Bruce786784104761968873861065126126,065,042,24,10